संभाग/ जिले-वार पंजीकृत परिवार रिपोर्ट


कृपया ऊपर दिखाया गया कोड एंटर करे.
  
  Division
DistrictName
Population [2011] Sambal Families
1 Bhopal 1558878269840
2 Bhopal 1455159222652
3 Bhopal 2407091266166
4 Bhopal 1318273194484
5 Bhopal 1313758182640
6 Chambal 684730137438
7 Chambal 1965970282005
8 Chambal 1695513227161
9 Gwalior 2101199277872
10 Gwalior 786754120282
11 Gwalior 1740619283080
12 Gwalior 1241519167221
13 Gwalior 850189119697
14 Hoshangabad 1559661283803
15 Hoshangabad 56435972628
16 Hoshangabad 1225292181672
17 Indore 1025048165558
18 Indore 2167913341366
19 Indore 3274284388249
20 Indore 1858513299504
21 Indore 1379060201203
22 Indore 1310061215053
23 Indore 757847120422
24 Indore 723367118251
25 Jabalpur 1291769196056
26 Jabalpur 2401393345206
27 Jabalpur 1108664185263
28 Jabalpur 704524128122
29 Jabalpur 1025727180099
30 Jabalpur 2081005332750
31 Jabalpur 1346986214086
32 Jabalpur 1648720282710
33 Rewa 2255647321144
34 Rewa 2360754335124
35 Rewa 1127033198666
36 Rewa 1171744180975
37 Sagar 1443101228506
38 Sagar 1764795302023
39 Sagar 1008249162421
40 Sagar 2346165345315
41 Sagar 1232587216254
42 Shahdol 627426106674
43 Shahdol 977889151065
44 Shahdol 671540121520
45 Ujjain 571363101525
46 Ujjain 839810149949
47 Ujjain 1336714271066
48 Ujjain 1443925235161
49 Ujjain 1976544291415
50 Ujjain 941403139534
51 Ujjain 1568973221808
  Total7223950711082684