संभाग/ जिले-वार पंजीकृत परिवार रिपोर्ट


कृपया ऊपर दिखाया गया कोड एंटर करे.
  
  Division
DistrictName
Population [2011] Sambal Families
1 Bhopal 1558878260094
2 Bhopal 1455159214418
3 Bhopal 2407091261586
4 Bhopal 1318273182358
5 Bhopal 1313758175366
6 Chambal 684730127959
7 Chambal 1965970267564
8 Chambal 1695513214112
9 Gwalior 2101199273121
10 Gwalior 786754113516
11 Gwalior 1740619266593
12 Gwalior 1241519160666
13 Gwalior 850189114127
14 Hoshangabad 1559661273563
15 Hoshangabad 56435969278
16 Hoshangabad 1225292174480
17 Indore 1025048160001
18 Indore 2167913332180
19 Indore 3274284383831
20 Indore 1858513288508
21 Indore 1379060198435
22 Indore 1310061208132
23 Indore 757847118166
24 Indore 723367113954
25 Jabalpur 1291769187547
26 Jabalpur 2401393333031
27 Jabalpur 1108664177506
28 Jabalpur 704524123951
29 Jabalpur 1025727173843
30 Jabalpur 2081005318281
31 Jabalpur 1346986204621
32 Jabalpur 1648720275463
33 Rewa 2255647311826
34 Rewa 2360754323921
35 Rewa 1127033191559
36 Rewa 1171744175136
37 Sagar 1443101216789
38 Sagar 1764795285655
39 Sagar 1008249157217
40 Sagar 2346165330681
41 Sagar 1232587207931
42 Shahdol 627426101495
43 Shahdol 977889147126
44 Shahdol 671540118854
45 Ujjain 57136397950
46 Ujjain 839810146020
47 Ujjain 1336714261118
48 Ujjain 1443925226162
49 Ujjain 1976544282376
50 Ujjain 941403134883
51 Ujjain 1568973213043
  Total7223950710675993