संभाग/ जिले-वार पंजीकृत परिवार रिपोर्ट


कृपया ऊपर दिखाया गया कोड एंटर करे.
  
  Division
DistrictName
Population [2011] Sambal Families
1 Bhopal 1558878263048
2 Bhopal 1455159214865
3 Bhopal 2407091262113
4 Bhopal 1318273182542
5 Bhopal 1313758175718
6 Chambal 684730128119
7 Chambal 1965970268409
8 Chambal 1695513214858
9 Gwalior 2101199273519
10 Gwalior 786754113685
11 Gwalior 1740619268003
12 Gwalior 1241519160825
13 Gwalior 850189114322
14 Hoshangabad 1559661274010
15 Hoshangabad 56435969362
16 Hoshangabad 1225292174785
17 Indore 1025048160240
18 Indore 2167913332616
19 Indore 3274284384379
20 Indore 1858513288866
21 Indore 1379060198734
22 Indore 1310061208464
23 Indore 757847118402
24 Indore 723367114075
25 Jabalpur 1291769188327
26 Jabalpur 2401393333989
27 Jabalpur 1108664177783
28 Jabalpur 704524124249
29 Jabalpur 1025727174312
30 Jabalpur 2081005318959
31 Jabalpur 1346986205140
32 Jabalpur 1648720276459
33 Rewa 2255647312448
34 Rewa 2360754324365
35 Rewa 1127033191870
36 Rewa 1171744175580
37 Sagar 1443101217201
38 Sagar 1764795286170
39 Sagar 1008249157534
40 Sagar 2346165331322
41 Sagar 1232587208411
42 Shahdol 627426101721
43 Shahdol 977889147526
44 Shahdol 671540119092
45 Ujjain 57136398091
46 Ujjain 839810146228
47 Ujjain 1336714261423
48 Ujjain 1443925226444
49 Ujjain 1976544282801
50 Ujjain 941403135359
51 Ujjain 1568973213338
  Total7223950710700101